Western Physicians' Alliance Provider Network
Visit Type
Provider Gender
Languages
Patient Age Group
Payment Option

1 Result(s) Found.

We 30 Sep
Th 1 Oct
Fr 2 Oct
Sa 3 Oct
Profile Pic
Janet Johnson, M.D. Physician Rheumatology
Accepts New Patients
1234, Main St
Alpine, CT, 98008
  • 1234, Main St
    Alpine, CT, 98008
  • 1001
    Alpine, UT, 84004
  • 1200 Main St
    Alpine, UT, 84004
  • 638 N 550 E
    Centerville, CT, 73937
  • 849 S River Rd
    Fort Worth, TX, 78777
  • 9382 S River Rd
    Alpine, UT, 84114
  • 938
    Alpine, UT, 84114
View Bio
A Great Doctor Family Medical 1234, Main St
Alpine, CT, 98008
Search Appointments
  • Non-Scheduled
    • In Office Visit
    • Video Visit $10.00
About

My top priority is delivering the highest level of medical care to my patients while providing a personal touch.

Professional Association and Honors

---

Patient Age Group

Adolescent, Adult, Senior

Languages Spoken

English, French

Licensed States

State State License

Utah 1558598797

Alabama 1234

Alaska 838373

Arizona 9234872

Arkansas 3492832734

California 1234443

Colorado 983741

Connecticut 987324

Delaware 09328344

District Of Columbia 0987

Florida 875241

Georgia 049587243

South Dakota 019283734

Guam 0987

Hawaii 09875

Idaho 876532

Illinois 092347

Indiana 19841

Iowa 09847123

Kansas 10983474

Kentucky 1948731

Louisiana 143132

Maine 13039487

Maryland 09498731

Massachusetts 019382374

Michigan 109832374

Minnesota 091382374

Mississippi 0198744

Missouri 8383

Montana 99393

Nebraska 393939

Nevada 49494

New Hampshire 039403

New Jersey 94583

New Mexico 65265

New York 41479832

North Carolina 847213

North Dakota 903847123

Ohio 984432

Oklahoma 8789

Oregon 87897

Pennsylvania 870987

Puerto Rico 0987908

Rhode Island 08709

South Carolina 9876876

South Dakota 908798

Tennessee 1234123

Texas 34142

Vermont 1234

Virginia 1234

Washington 1234

West Virginia 6243

Wisconsin 62435

Wyoming 1324123

Associated Locations

1234, Main St
Alpine, CT, 98008

1001
Alpine, UT, 84004

1200 Main St
Alpine, UT, 84004

638 N 550 E
Centerville, CT, 73937

849 S River Rd
Fort Worth, TX, 78777

9382 S River Rd
Alpine, UT, 84114

938
Alpine, UT, 84114

Hide